Image

Lite6 Main Kit

  • 1x Universal Fixings Kit
  • 1 x V6 Aluminium Heater Block
  • 1 x 0.4 mm Brass Nozzle
  • 1 x Stainless Steel Heatsink (Lite6 Variant)
  • 1 x Collet
Image

Universal Fixings Kit (Included as Standard)

  • 2 x M3x10 Socket Dome Screw (for securing heater cartridge)
  • 1 x M3x3 Socket Dome Screw
  • 1 x M3 Washer (for securing heater cartridge)
  • 4 x Pastfast30 3.0 X 16 Screws (for securing fan)
  • 2 x M3 Grub Screws (for securing thermistor)
  • 1 x 1.5 mm Hex Wrench
  • 1 x 2 mm Hex Wrench

Copyright © 2017 E3D-Online.com All Rights Reserved Company Number: 8496321 VAT Number: GB171059715